Kent Ryo Yumiko Bday,

birthday day party of 3 over the weekend!! @ BEAUX in Torrance.

Yumiko (left) Kentz(center) and Ryo (right)

when the hell did you get a Ducati Freddy??

いつのまにドゥカティ買ったんだよフレディー??

lots of foods.

飯たくさん。

トモちゃんもなんかお母さんらしいわぁいつのまにかw。

この日はお疲れミア。

my camera was leveled at my cock.

俺のカメラはチ○コの位置に置かれていた。ティンコショット。

more and more!!

うん、無理。

クマがこれほど似合わない男は初めて見た…笑

lots more to to-go.

and to MAX KARAOKE!! o wait, wtf is that?↓

hmmm, no wonder people say asians cant drive.

cant deny it.

waiting for the karaoke room to be open.

Round 2! 2 wines, 1 non-alcohol champagne, 3 champagne, one Mr. Don Julio Anejo in the house, 1 vodka, 5 shochu.

カンパーイ!!

イェーーーイ!!

はぃ、飲んじゃってー

吐いちゃってー

hey they kinda look alike dont they? lol

あらら、可哀想にw

mmm Don Julio 🙂

↑ shot of the day. look at Kenji in the back lol hahahaha

grrrraaaab ’em oobies guys!!

皆さん楽しそうやなぁ。

一人で気持ち良さそうに歌いやがってこの野郎。

テメー外でイチャってねぇーで酒飲め酒ぇー。

hooo menthol oobies.

「中でッ出ッしッてぇぇぇぇいッ!!ブラック、ちぇっりっぃぃl~♪」

横でアキがスンゲー食ってるwww

spy shot lol

いや、やっぱドラゴンボールは盛り上がるね。

あ…

3人ともオメデトウ。

comments

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s